Luftpistole 2

Saison 2019 / 2020
C1-Klasse

Schützen 2. Luftpistole

Reiner Schmitt (MF)
Harald Braun
Wolfgang Blanz
Dorothea Klein
Frank Phillipps

Mannschaftsdiagramm

Termine Rundenkämpfe

Vorrunde:Rückrunde:
05.10.2019Perl 2Weiten 214.12.2019
19.10.2019Hausbach 1Weiten 204.01.2020
02.11.2019Weiten 2Schmelz 318.01.2020
16.11.2019Schwarzenholz 2Weiten 201.02.2020
30.11.2019Düppenweiler 1Weiten 215.02.2020

Beginn der Rundenkämpfe: Samstags um 17:00 Uhr

Abschlusstabelle Rundenkämpfe Saison 2019/2020

PlatzVereinKämpfePunkteRingeMax.Min.Schnitt
1.Perl 2101810.2231.0479601.022,3
2.Schwarzenholz 210139.8071.009957980,7
3.Weiten 210129.8041.013952980,4
4.Schmelz 310109.6701.008949967,0
5.Hausbach 11049.626987907962,6
6.Düppenweiler 11039.557986936955,7

Ergebnisse Rundenkämpfe

05.10.2019

Weiten 2 – Perl 2 = 956 : 960

Reiner Schmitt322 Ringe
Harald Braun321 Ringe
Dorothea Klein313 Ringe
Wolfgang Blanz292 Ringe
Frank Phillipps271 Ringe

19.10.2019

Weiten 2 – Hausbach 1 = 988 : 963

Dorothea Klein334 Ringe
Reiner Schmitt327 Ringe
Harald Braun327 Ringe
Wolfgang Blanz309 Ringe
Frank Phillipps270 Ringe

02.11.2019

Weiten 2 – Schmelz 3 = 963 : 960

Harald Braun332 Ringe
Reiner Schmitt329 Ringe
Frank Phillipps302 Ringe
Dorothea Klein302 Ringe
Wolfgang Blanz296 Ringe

16.11.2019

Weiten 2 – Schwarzenholz 2 = 981 : 1001

Dorothea Klein333 Ringe
Wolfgang Blanz325 Ringe
Reiner Schmitt323 Ringe
Frank Phillipps305 Ringe

30.11.2019

Weiten 2 – Düppenweiler 1 = 952 : 949

Harald Braun328 Ringe
Reiner Schmitt314 Ringe
Wolfgang Blanz310 Ringe
Dorothea Klein310 Ringe
Frank Phillipps292 Ringe

14.12.2019

Weiten 2 – Perl 2 = 1013 : 1001

Harald Braun342 Ringe
Dorothea Klein338 Ringe
Reiner Schmitt333 Ringe
Frank Phillipps324 Ringe
Wolfgang Blanz311 Ringe

04.01.2020

Weiten 2 – Hausbach 1 = 980 : 951

Reiner Schmitt340 Ringe
Harald Braun334 Ringe
Dorothea Klein306 Ringe
Wolfgang Blanz292 Ringe
Frank Phillipps281 Ringe

18.01.2020

Weiten 2 – Schmelz 3 = 1008 : 1011

Harald Braun344 Ringe
Reiner Schmitt333 Ringe
Dorothea Klein331 Ringe
Frank Phillipps286 Ringe
Wolfgang Blanz285 Ringe

01.02.2020

Weiten 2 – Schwarzenholz 2 = 960 : 962

Harald Braun329 Ringe
Reiner Schmitt327 Ringe
Dorothea Klein304 Ringe
Frank Phillipps297 Ringe
Wolfgang Blanz294 Ringe

15.02.2020

Weiten 2 – Düppenweiler 1 = 1000 : 936

Harald Braun341 Ringe
Reiner Schmitt332 Ringe
Dorothea Klein327 Ringe
Wolfgang Blanz301 Ringe